Výsledky

MTBO

1. Martin Štěňha 1:04h

2. Tili 1:22h

3. Jakub Klapka 1:23h

4. Jirka Hejna 1:23h

5. Martin Přibík 1:24h

6. Dana Rypáčková 1:27h

7. Honza Kabát 1:29h

8. Honza Kučera 1:43h

9. Petr Majner 1:51h

10. Veronika Roudná -11K

11. Míra Svoboda -18K

12. Daniel Čermák -?K (neodevzdal kartičku)


A

1. Samuel Bláha

2. Štěpán Kučera

3. Eda a Kuba

4. Martina Pytlová

5. Jan Brož

6. Kryštof Sedlecký

7. Tomáš Celler

8. Dominik Celler

9. Johanka Bobková

10. Vendelín Bobek

11. Klára Vlčková

12. Jakub David

13. Stela Sedlecká

14. Kiki Mrázová

15. Tomáš Nosek

16. Tereza Zelinková

17. Iveta Piková


B

1. Marek Šedivý

2. Lucka Lukášová

3. Hanka Tureková

4. Anežka Bobková

5. Jakub Vlček

6. Jan David

7. Anna Želinská

8. Anna Caffrey

9. Tobias Fialka

10. Kačenka Janečková

11. Denis Čermák

12. Petra Exnerová

13. Anna Špreňarová

14. Daniel Kříž

15. Tereza Špreňarová

16. Laura Holišová

17. Sára Holišová

18. Dorotka Šédová

19. Terezka Kadlecová

20. Julie Švecová

21. Markéta Pěkná

22. Libuška Šornová

23. Hugo Pavel

24. Anna Jínová

25. Jáchym Pytel

26. Vít Jína

27. Oldřich Pavel

28. Lukáš Vrba

29. Jolanka Bendová

30. Anežka Vrbová

31. Eliška Vrbová

32. Zuzanka Bendová

33. Alice Šornová

34. Jakub Bláha

35. Tomáš Kverek DNF

36. David Košařístav DNF

37. Mikuláš a Kryštof DNF


C

1. Bára Mácová 0:45h

2. Jakub Strnad

3. Samuel Marák

4. Magdaléna Endrštová

5. Jan Pajskr

6. Adam Fridrich

6. Adam Novák

8. Alois Kocourek

9. Adam Kubec

10. Štěpán Tejk

11. Jáchym Endršt

12. Adam Urban

13. Jindřich Pěkný

14. Katka Křížová

15. Emča Šornová

16. Kristýnka Kadlecová

17. Magdaléna Šédová

18. Páťa Cichra

19. Anička Dvořáková

20. Vít Semecký

21. Magda Lüder

22. Beata Švecová

23. Petr Bláha

24. Richard Halama


D

1. Karel Trojan 0:41h

2. Jaroslav Sedláček 0:47h

3. Libor Sedlecký 0:50h

4. Petr Nehasil 0:52h


5. Pavel Čáp 0:53h

6. Jindřich Houska 0:53h

7. Mirek Fanta 0:55h

8. Hana Typltová 0:56h

9. Petra Vahalová 0:56h

10. Jeffer 0:56h

11. Petr Vaněk 0:58h

12. Vanda Králová 0:59h

13. Alexandr Slávik 0:59h

14. Vladimír John 1:01h

15. Marcela Konečná 1:02h

16. Jáchym Drnek 1:06h

17. Petr Janeček 1:09h

18. Petr Motejzík 1:10h

19. Jan Mitáček 1:11h

20. Jiří Langer 1:12h

21. Linda Sedláčková 1:14h

22. Markéta Zelená 1:16h

23. Martina Šimůnková 1:20h

24. Petr Nosek 1:24h

25. Michaela Šimůnková 1:27h

26. Pavla Hlavatá 1:28h

27. Josef Charvát 1:29h

28. Petra Šimáková 1:31h

29. Jana Leníková 1:31h

30. Martina Nosková 1:32h

31. Petra Sedláčková 1:33h

32. Gabriela Endrštová 1:36h

33. Marcela Šrůtová 1:36h

34. Dagmar Skřivanová 1:36h

35. Maja Weslovská 1:36h

36. Dana Zgliczynská 1:36h

37. Eliška Reisingerová 1:49h

38. Miluše Čermáková -6K

39. Z. Albrechtová -11K

40. Dan Kocourek DNF