Seznam přihlášených 6.1.2020

Tratě

A

1. Kryštof Sedlecký

2. Marek Hejdrych

3. Max Sedlecký

4. Jan Brož

5. Tobias Nemec

6. Stela Sedlecká

7. Eliška Kučerová

8. Štěpán Kučera

9. Domča Celler

10. Tomík Celler

11. Jakub David

12. Samuel Bláha

13. Martina Pytlová

14. Johanka Bobková

15. Vendelín Bobek

16. Tomáš Nosek

B

1. Hugo Pavel

2. Olda Pavel

3. Adam Polášek

4. Martin Polášek

5. Robin Kallista

6. Tobiáš Zavoral

7. Nikol Zavoralová

8. Markéta Pěkná

9. Vít Jína

10. Anna Jínová

11. Anna Špreňarová

12. Tereza Špreňarová

13. Laura Holišová

14. Sára Holišová

15. Kateřina Janečková

16. Jakub Janeček

17. Tomáš Kverek

18. Lucka Lukasová

19. Tobiáš Fialka

20. Hanka Tureková

21. Anička Želinská

22. Anička Coffrey

23. Jáchym Pytel

24.  Anežka Bobková

25. Michal Dudčenko

26. Zuzana Bendová

27. Jolana Bendová

28. Lukáš Vrba

29. Eliška Vrbová

30. Anežka Vrbová

31. Jan David

32. Denis Čermák

33. Dorothea Šédová

34. Tereza Kadlecová

35. Daniel Kříž

36. Jakub Bláha

37. Julie Švecová

38. Marek Šedivý

39. Libuše Sornová

40. Alice Sornová

41. Antonín Šindelka

42. Petra Exnerová

C

1. Patrik Cichra

2. Iveta Cichrová

3. Jindřich Pěkný

4. Štěpán Tejk

5. Adam Kubec

6. Bára Mácová

7. Alois Kocourek

8. Adam Urban

9. Anička Dvořáková

10. Ema Šornová

11. Kateřina Křížová

12. Magdalena Šédová

13. Sofie Šédová

14. Kristýna Kadlecová

15. Jakub Strnad

16. Petr Bláha

17. Beáta Švecová

18. Magdaléna Endrštová

19.  Jáchy Endršt

20. Jan Pajskr

D

1. Vanda Králová

2. Maja Wesolowska

3. Dana Zgliczynska

4. Jeffer

5. Matěj Šafář

6. Petr Janeček

7. Barbora Janečková

8. Martin Hejdrych

9. Plachťák

10. Jáchym Drnek

11. Petr Nosek

12. Martina Nosek

13. Jana Leníková

14. Petr Vaněk

15. Jindřich Houska

16. Libor Sedlecký

17. Eliška Reisingerová

18. Hana Typltová

19. Marcela Šrůtová

20. Dagmar Skřivanová

21. Linda Horčičková

22. Marcela Konečná

23. Miras

24. Petr Horčička

25. Jara Sedláček

26. Linda Sedláčková

27. Martina Šimůnková

28. Michaela Šimůnková

29. Petra Sedláčková

30. Petr Nehasil

31. Pavla Hlavatá

32. Markéta Zelená

33. Petra Vahalová

34. Karel Trojan

35. Z. Albrechtová

36. Miluše Čermáková

37. Vladimír John

38. Jura Langer

39. Quido Král

40. Jan Mitáček

41. Miroslav Fanta

42. Alexander Slávik

43. Dan Kocourek

44. Antonín Šindelka

45. Gabriela Endrštová

46. Petra Šimáková

MTBO

1. Veronika Roudná

2. Tili

3. Honza Kučera

4. Martin Přibík

5. Jirka Hejna

6. Petr Majner

7. Petr Zloský

8. Martin Štěňha

9. Daniel Čermák

10. Honza Kabát

11. Míra Svoboda

12. Jakub Klapka

13. Dana Rypáčková